<< Ottobre 2019 >>
L M M G V S D
  01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Albo Iscritti

home > Albo Iscritti

Cognome Nome Azienda N. Brevetto Anno Nomima
ALPI BACCI NORIS Cartolibreria GALEATI 50931 2011
ANEDDA GIUSEPPE COXA HPE S.p.A Modena 55779 2016
ANGELI STEFANO DATALOGIC S.R.L. 58721 2019
ANNUNZIATA FRANCESCO 41264 2001
ANSALONI GIULIANO OFF CASARALTA Spa 30950 1991
ARATO DOMENICO CIAS S.p.A. 57737 2018
ARDIZZONI GIANNA AMOTEK Srl 57738 2018
ARGAZZI ELDA FINI Zola Predosa 22030 1982
AYMONE MAURIZIO BANCA POP. NOVARA 40961 2001
AZZOLINI DONATELLA ACIES SRL 55781 2016
BACCOLINI ADELE EDAGRICOLE SPA 34943 1998
BAIESI ROBERTA BEMOTOR 47941 2008
BALDASSARRI SERGIO ALFA WASSERMANN 42948 2003
BALLANTI ANNA CAMST 52903 2013
BANDIERA GIANLUIGI CARISBO SPA 33967 1994
BARALDI MANUELA IBM ITALIA 54844 2015
BARANI RENATO DATA LOGIC Automation 53880 2014
BARBANTI MARIA ALFA WASSERMANN SPA 49928 2010
BARONE CATERINA I.T. TELECOM 45945 2006
BASCHIERI ROBERTO B POP EMILIA ROMAGNA 47942 2008
BASSI LUIGI LA MINERVA srl 22035 1982
BAVIERA GIORGIO CARISBO 44943 2005
BAZZANI GIUSEPPE MORTARA RANGONE EUROPE srl 40963 2001
BELFIORI GIULIANO OCEM 40965 2001
BENNASCIUTTI PAOLO POSTE ITALIANE S.P.A 56749 2017
BERGAMI MASSIMO Studio F.M.B. Rastignano 49930 2010
BERGONZONI FRANCO Calzaturificio PANCALDI 46938 2007
BERGONZONI PAOLO TELECOM 40970 2001
BERTOZZI GIANNI MAGNETI MARELLI 43943 2004
BERTUZZI SCARSI PAOLA ACMA GD 43944 2004
BETTINI MAURIZIO F.lli BETTINI 50936 2011
BETTINI NADIA ATP SpA 53886 2014
BIANCHI MAURIZIO DATALOGIC ADC srl 54847 2015
BIANCONI GIUSEPPE off cevolani spa 33970 1994
BILLI LUIGI TELECOM ITALIA 51935 2012
BOLELLI VALERIO Feder Banche Cred Coop.vo 44953 2005
BOMPANI DANIELA TELECOM 47950 2008
BONDI FRANCESCA system pneumatica 40974 2001
BONETTI DOTTI DANILA ASSICOOP SICURA S.p.A. 50939 2011
BONFIGLIOLI CESARINO sip 27993 1988
BONFIGLIOLI FRANCO CREDITO ROMAGNOLO SpA 30956 1991
BONINI GIULIO CREDITO ROMAGNOLO SpA 24994 1985
BONINSEGNA SUZZI RENATA ILCA targhe srl 48949 2009
BONORA LUCIANO REAGENS SPA 41970 2002
BORGHI ANDREA GAMS S.P.A. 58726 2019
BORGHI RENZA AR.COM.S.R.L. 52909 2013
BORGHI VASCO IBM Italia 46942 2007
BORSARI TERESA telecom 39962 2000
BOSCHI LOREDANO MANITOU ITALIA 52910 2013
BOSCHI SERGIO MECCANICA SARTI srl 26983 1987
BOSELLI VIANI MARINA GRUPPO LA PERLA 45954 2006
BOSI ANDREA POSTE ITALIANE SPA 53888 2014
BOTTAZZI DAVIDE DATALOGIC 54852 2015
BOTTEGHI PIER LUIGI FS- RFI 56752 2017
BRANDOLINI GERMANO AZ AGR ORSI MANGELLI 31954 1992
BRATTI CARLO NUOVA STAR 56753 2017
BRECCIA DANIELA DATALOGIC S.R.L. 57748 2018
BREVEGLIERI CARLA Fed Cavalieri del Lavoro 45956 2006
BRINI LUCIANO M.T.B. 56754 2017
BRIZZI MARCO G.D.SPA 35972 1996
BRUNORI BOSELLI MARTA CAVIM soc coop 48952 2009
BUSSOLARI GIUSEPPE IMA 47955 2008
CACCIARI LISETTA MANUTENCOOP - Zola Predosa 49937 2010
CACIOPPO RUGGERO DATALOGI ADC Srl 53891 2014
CALZATI BRUNO NORMA SPA 28982 1989
CALZOLARI FRANCO AUTOSTRADE SPA 35975 1996
CAMPAGNA CARLO enel 34965 1995
CAMPANA MANUELA ALFA WASSERMANN S.P.A. 55793 2016
CANDINI ROMANO AZ. AGR. VENTURI GIOV. 38962 1999
CANDINI TIZIANO ENEL DISTRIBUZIONE 47957 2008
CANELLI GIORGIO CARISBO SPA 40980 2001
CAPITANI ANNALISA VILLA SERENA 56760 2017
CARBONI PIERLUIGI IBM Italia 43953 2004
CASAMENTI MARIS WEGAPLAST SPA 51942 2012
CASARI ANNA MARIA DATALOGIC ADC srl 55795 2016
CASINI BARBIERI MILENA Toschi Passamanerie 45961 2006
CASSANELLI ALBERTO DATALOGIC 58729 2019
CASTALDI MARIA TERESA RINASCENTE UPIM 32962 1993
CASTELVETRI ALESSANDRA CARISBO 48957 2009
CASTELVETRI EUTIMIO Banca BNL 57752 2018
CATTANI ERMES EMILBANCA BOLOGNA 49941 2010
CAVALLINA TINA TARTARINI VALVOLE 31959 1992
CAVICCHI MARIO POSTE ITALIANE 54861 2015
CAVINA ROBERTA AGES STRADE S.p.A. 50941 2011
CAVRINI MARIA TERESA NUOVA STAR SPA 48960 2009
CERELLI ANNA MARIA MALAGUTI spa 46953 2007
CERESI ONEGLIO LA MINERVA 28987 1989
CERVINI MARCO ITALSTRADE 28003 1988
CESARI DANIELA DATALOGIC SPA 53898 2014
CESARINI ADA ALFA WASSERMANN 34970 1995
CEVENINI ALDINO METALPLAST SpA SASSO MARCONI (BO) 31962 1992
CEVENINI MARCO TELECOM 38964 1999
CEVOLANI WILLIAM DATALOGIC SPA 56767 2017
CHERCHER LUIGI ESSO ITALIANA SPA 38965 1999
CHIARAVALLOTTI SALVATORE ESSO ITALIANA 43957 2004
CILLONI MARTA S A S I B SpA 34972 1995
CINTI FINELLI MARIA GRAZIA BANCA NAZIONALE DEL LAVORO 50942 2011
CIONI GIANPIERO E-DISTRIBUZIONI 56768 2017
CIPOLLANI DINA BANCA POP. EMILIA-ROMAGNA 33984 1994
CIVOLANI BUSSOLARI MARISA B. GIOVANNINI sas 42966 2003
COCCHI GRAZIANO LAMBORGHINI AUTO 29982 1990
CORAZZA GIULIANO G.D. spa 34975 1995
CORINALDESI PIER LUIGI CARISBO 46955 2007
CORNIA ANDREA TELECOM ITALIA Bologna 55800 2016
CRACCHI ARMANDO VERASANI MAURO 43958 2004
CREMA GIORGIO LAMBORGHINI 22051 1982
CREMONINI ANGELO CEVOLANI OFF. 35985 1996
CREMONINI GIOVANNI FONDERIA MANFREDI 28010 1988
DAINESI GIOVANNA CALDERINI SRL 36985 1997
DALLA ALESSANDRO COSEPURI 58732 2019
DALLAVALLE FAUSTO ALLEANZA ASSICURAZIONI 28990 1989
DALMONTE LEO IBM ITALIA SPA 55801 2016
DAMIANI ANTONIO ENEL 33989 1994
DAMMACCO MARIO B NAZ AGRICOLTURA 23033 1983
DARDI FRANCA ASSICOOP BOLOGNA SPA 51953 2012
DE MARIA GIUSEPPE DATALOGIC 54865 2015
DESIMONI MARIO IBM ITALIA 56776 2017
DI DIO EMMANUELE S.PAOLO IMI 43154 2003
DI PASQUALE BELARDO RAFFAELLA ASSOTECH 50948 2011
DIAMBRI PAOLO CARISBO 36989 1997
DOCCI RODOLFO STEFAUTO 46960 2007
DOMENICHINI PAOLO Banca BNL 57763 2018
DOMENICONI FRANCESCO FF.SS. 34979 1995
DONATI ADRIANA ALFA FARMACEUTICI SPA 26993 1987
DONATI WALTER TELECOM ITALIA 42970 2003
DRUSIANI CLAUDIO Banca Nazionale del Lavoro 52920 2013
ECCHIA GIOVANNI TELECOM 46963 2007
EMILIANI MAURIZIO CAMST 42971 2003
ERIOLI PIETRO EDAGRICOLA SPA 39977 2000
FABBRI MAURO CAMST SOC. COOP. 50951 2011
FANTINI FABRIZIO 58738 2019
FANTONI MAURIZIO SIMEX SRL 50953 2011
FANTUZZI FRANCO BASF ITALIA SpA 54867 2015
FARINA GIANPIETRO TELECOM ITALIA 34964 1998
FARNETI BRUNA TELECOM ITALIA 34965 1998
FEI ENZO DATASENSOR 46965 2007
FELICANI ANDREA FED BCC N° 12 (Banca ) 57765 2018
FERRARI STEFAN0 58741 2019
FILENI GIULIANI GRAZIELLA GRUPPO LA PERLA 43965 2004
FINELLI ALESSANDRA EMILIANA SEMILAVORATI 51959 2012
FINI SILVANO DUCATI MOTOR HOLDING SPA 51938 2012
FIORESI FRANCO TPER 53907 2014
FONSATI ULTIMA SUOLETTIFICIO PARMEGGIANI 38973 1999
FONTANA MARINO CONFCOMMERCIO 58742 2019
FORLANI ZANZI FRANCA OBER spa 43968 2004
FORNASARI FRANCO TPER SPA 56782 2017
FORNASARI IVANA LAMBORGHINI S.P.A 51960 2012
FORNASERO EDGARDO B.ca Cred Cooperativo di Vergato 46967 2007
FORNI GABRIELE Az Agricola Tizzano srl 47972 2008
FORNI RINO COSMED srl 50956 2011
FOSCHIERI STEFANO SOC. AGRICOLA ORSI MANGELLI 57766 2018
FRANCHI ALBINA COINT SRL 31972 1992
FRANCHI GIORGIO FF.SS. 28016 1988
FRANCHINI MARA GRUPPO LA PERLA 40992 2001
FRONZONI ARMANDO ESSO ITALIANA SPA 44974 2005
FUSARI GIANCARLO G.D. spa 39984 2000
GALLERANI MARCO D.V.P. 56784 2017
GALLERANI SEBASTIANO LAMBORGHINI AUTO 34003 1994
GALLETTI LUCIANO MECCANICA SARTI 26000 1986
GALLI CRISTINA UNINDUSTRIA 52925 2013
GALLI STEFANO TELECOM ITALIA 47974 2008
GAMBERINI DANIELE EFI Technology 57769 2018
GANDOLFI PAOLO DSV S.p.A 57770 2018
GARDINI GINO UNICREDIT AUDIT BOLOGNA 49961 2010
GASPARI EUGENIO PEI SRL 40994 2001
GASPERINI ELVIO IMA SPA 50959 2011
GERBINO MARIA DOMENICA DUCATI MOTOR HOLDING 49962 2010
GHELLI PASINI CLARA ASCOM 42977 2003
GHIRARDELLI DONATELLA SOC.AGRARIA MALVASIA 50963 2011
GHISELLINI G. BATTISTA SIMA 29997 1990
GIACOMAZZI MARCO DATALOGIC AUTOMATION SPA 53914 2014
GIORDANI STEFANO RETE FERROVIARIA ITALIANA 58747 2019
GIORGINI GIULIANO BASCHIERI E PELLAGRI SPA 57774 2018
GIOVANNINI ILEANA WEGAPLAST 51966 2012
GIROLOMONI LAMBERTO DATASENSOR 42980 2003
GIROTTI LORENZO DATALOGIC Automation srl 55813 2016
GIULIANI GIULIANO RIVA CALZONI SpA 29998 1990
GIUSTI GIUSEPPE PIANA GHERARDO 37002 1997
GOLFIERI RENATO BANCA CREDITO COOP.CASTENASO 51967 2012
GOVONI EMANUELA ALFA WASSERMANN SPA 56790 2017
GRANDI MARIA LUISA ASSIMPRESE 55815 2016
GRASSILLI GIUSEPPE DUCATI MOTOR HOLDING 45976 2006
GRAZIA ALESSANDRO MARCHESINI GROUP 58749 2019
GRIMAUDO EMANUELE IMA 58750 2019
GRUPPIONI FRANCHI PIERA COGEFRIN 48978 2009
GUIDOTTI ROMANO ESSO ITALIANA 48980 2009
LAI GIANFRANCO FIAT AUTO 31982 1992
LALLI MAURO POSTE ITALIANE S.p.A. 52933 2013
LAMBERTINI AMOS ACMA GD 44982 2005
LAMBERTINI FRANCO D & C 29001 1989
LAMBERTINI MARCO DATALOGIC 57780 2018
LANDI SILVANO SAMP 54879 2015
LANZONI GIORGIO A.CO.SER. 34985 1995
LAUDI LUCIANA B. POP. EMILIA ROMAGNA 43979 2004
LENZARINI PIETRO CARUR ARGELATO E SALA BOL 34977 1998
LIBRENTI SILVANO Ristorante DIANA Bologna 55818 2016
LIMONI NATALINA Banca Nazionale del Lavoro 53918 2014
LIVI GIOVANNI EMILBANCA 51970 2012
LOLLI FRANCO ICELETTRO 26011 1986
LORENZINI UGO POSTE ITALIANE 54880 2015
LOVATI ROBERTO TRENITALIA SPA 55820 2016
MAINETTI ANTONELLA CNA SERVIZI - IMOLA 56794 2017
MALAGNI LOREDANA PANCALDI SpA (CALZAT.) 23046 1983
MALAVASI RAFFAELE OFF. ORTOPED. RIZZOLI 26014 1986
MALETTI MAURO RFI Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. 55822 2016
MANARESI ZUCCHINI NADIA EMILBANCA 48986 2009
MANDRIOLI RENATO LEGACOOP 47984 2008
MANGANELLI SANDRO NUOVA STAR SPA 44988 2005
MANTOVANI CARLO FERROVIE DELLO STATO 37006 1997
MANTOVANI GINA AMEDEO GALLIANI srl 30007 1990
MANTOVANI GRAZIANA UST-CISL FERRARA 53924 2014
MANZI SANZIO TELECOM ITALIA 43982 2004
MARABINI FRANCESCO CARISBO 42986 2003
MARCHESI LUCIANO EMILBANCA 48988 2009
MARCHESINI GIUSEPPE SIMEX srl 54881 2015
MARCHI FRANCO TAMBURINI A.F. 34992 1995
MARCHI MAURIZIO ILCA TARGHE 52938 2013
MARESCALCHI GIUSEPPE LAMBORGHINI 54884 2015
MARONCELLI LEONARDO CAVENDISH INT.L 21603 1982
MARTELLI GIORGIO TELECOM 54885 2015
MARTELLI STEFANO ENEL Distribuzione 55827 2016
MARTIN GUIDO CATERPILLAR 57790 2018
MARTINI DOMENICO ZANINI PACKAGING 48989 2009
MARZOCCHI GIANLUIGI CAMERA & DONATI 34981 1998
MASCIA LAURETTA VILLA BELLOMBRA 56797 2017
MASELLI WILLIAM CASTELLI spa 30982 1991
MASINI SILVERIO IST. ORT. RIZZOLI 30983 1991
MASINI CANOVA GIAELE VILLA SERENA 30009 1990
MASOTTI CESARINA DOUGLASS SPA 51975 2012
MASOTTI PIERO Profumeria Douglas 50977 2011
MASSARI MAURO CORAZZA spa 41006 2001
MATERASSI MAURIZIO EMILBANCA 50979 2011
MATTEI FRANCO G.D. 38986 1999
MAZZINI CLAUDIO DATALOGIC SRL 57791 2018
MAZZONE CLAUDIO DATALOGIC 51976 2012
MENARINI CESARE UNICREDIT 47987 2008
MENGOLI GIANLUIGI DUCATI MOTOR HOLDING 42989 2003
MERLI GIANNI SFIR SpA 34985 1998
MEZZETTI PAOLA SEI spa 34011 1994
MEZZINI ALFONSO GALLETTI SERGIO IMPR. 34012 1994
MICHELETTI GIANCARLO DATALOGIC 52943 2013
MINOZZI IVA CALDERINI SRL 42001 2002
MODELLI GIORGIO COMIT 34998 1995
MOLINARI MARIA CONCETTA WEGAPLAST spa 34987 1998
MOLINARI MASSIMO AUTOMOBILI LAMBORGHINI 55831 2016
MONARI DONATO FIORENTINI G. & FIGLI 54891 2015
MONFREDINI LUCIANO MAGNETI MARELLI SPA 53928 2014
MONTAGUTI GIANNI TELECOM ITALIA 43986 2004
MONTANARI FRANCESCO DATALOGIC 58759 2019
MONTEGUTI MARIA GRAZIA SIDERPALI spa 31990 1992
MONTI GIUSEPPE MARCHESINI GROUP 51979 2012
MONTI GRAZIANO RAMA MECCANICA 56800 2017
MONTI LUCIA Casa di Cura Villa Bellombra 45991 2006
MORARA GIANCARLO VEGGETTI GIUSEPPE 34989 1998
MOTTARAN PIERGIORGIO FED BANCHE CREDCOOP 36006 1996
MUSIANI IVAN DATALOGIC 58763 2019
MUZZI ROBERTO TELECOM ITALIA 45993 2006
NADALINI LORETTA DATALOGIC S.p.a 54894 2015
NANETTI GERMANO BAVIERI MASSIMO 58764 2019
NANNI GIANCARLO MASCAGNI SPA 43899 2004
NANNI PIERA ALSA APPAR MEDICALI SRL 48994 2009
NANNI SERGIO D & C 41013 2001
NANNINI LUCIANO A.C.M.A. spa 36008 1996
NEGRINI ROBERTO ALFA WASSERMANN spa 29016 1989
NONNI MARCO CREDITO ROMAGNOLO 34018 1994
ORLANDI MARCO DATALOGIC SpA 54895 2015
PANCALDI ARMANDO RIBO SRL 34992 1998
PANCALDI VINCENZO COOP LAVORI FERROV 40006 2000
PANCOTTI ANGELO OMP 34993 1998
PANZICA CARMELO POSTE ITALIANE 53938 2014
PASCALE RAFFAELA INCOS 55841 2016
PASINI GIORGIO CAT PROGETTI Srl 38996 1999
PASINI MAURO IMA 55842 2016
PASTACALDI ANNA MARIA AUTOSTRADE SPA 44998 2005
PATRATTI CASTAGNI RAFFAELLA TELECOM ITALIA 46989 2007
PAZZAGLIA GIUSEPPE COGEFRIN SPA 51984 2012
PECCHIOLI PIERINO SCHERON HASTER AG 33559 1994
PEDRINI ANDREA ENEL Distribuzione 54899 2015
PEDRONI IVANO DDATALOGIC 57800 2018
PELACANI FRANCO EMILBANCA 49970 2010
PELI GIUSEPPE COSTR ZANICHELLI 27016 1987
PELLACANI PIERANGELO 58770 2019
PENAZZI CORRADO IMA 43007 2003
PERONI PIERO A.T.C. 34023 1994
PERRINA STIVANI MARIA ROSSANA BANCA NAZ LAVORO 48997 2009
PIAZZI MARCO CARISBO 43994 2004
PIERANTONI MAURIZIO SAIMA AVANDERO SPA 53942 2014
PINI GLAUCO ENEL ENERGIA 48999 2009
PINTO BRUNO POSTE ITALIANE 57801 2018
PIOVANI RENATO CEP snc PARMA 43995 2004
PIRAS NINO CALDERINI EDAGRICOLE SRL 41018 2001
PIZZI GIUSEPPE APM 34998 1998
PIZZI PAOLO C.N.H. ITALIA 50991 2011
POGGI GIANLUIGI GRAFICA EDITORIALE Srl 35006 1995
POLI CRISTINA POSTE ITALIANE MONGHIDORO 49979 2010
POLI GIORGIO TIM 56805 2017
POZZI BRUNO COSTR EDILI RIZZO CARMINE 29022 1989
PUCCINI ELVIO SIP SpA 22082 1982
QUERCIAGROSSA PASQUA camst 46991 2007
RAMETTA NICOLA SASIB SPA 33016 1993
REGAZZI MASIERO MARIA PIZZOLI SPA 43998 2004
REGGIANI MORENA DATALOGIC AUTOMATION 51990 2012
RICCHI STEFANO POSTE ITALIANE 55847 2016
RICCI LORENZO DATALOGIC 57804 2018
RIMONDI GIORGIO Az. Agricola S. Lorenzo-Monte S.Pietro 49984 2010
RIMONDI RODOLFO M.MARELLI POWERTRAIN 42012 2002
RIZZOLI ENNIO FIAT AUTO SPA 42013 2002
ROCCHI VERDIANA MAV SRL 56812 2017
RONCHI GIORGIO CREDITO ROMAGNOLO 33021 1993
ROPA ORFEO ALCISA SPA 40013 2000
ROSA ANTONIO TELECOM ITALIA 52957 2013
ROSINI ROBERTO SOLOMODA SRL 29026 1989
ROSSETTI ANTONIO RFI 57806 2018
ROSSI ALESSANDRO EDIL CRI- Rastignano 49986 2010
ROSSI EZIO MONOGRAF 24036 1984
RUGGERI ANGELA ESSEDIESSE 49989 2010
RUGGERI IADER STEFAUTO BOLOGNA 49990 2010
RUGGERI ROBERTO ALCISA SPA 49004 2009
SABBIONI BRUNO LA MINERVA srl 45008 2005
SACCHETTI ELISA TELECOM 39009 1999
SANDRI ROBERTO SIRTI 48004 2008
SANVIDO PIERO SIDERPALI SpA 35004 1998
SANZENI GIORGIO DATALOGIC 56818 2017
SAPORETTI CLAUDIO DATALOGIC 56819 2017
SARTI SILVIA NUTE PARTECIPAZIONI SPA 56820 2017
SCHIRRIPA ADRIANA A.T. IMBALLAGGI SRL 56824 2017
SCIUTO ANTONIO CARISBO 31002 1991
SERASINI ALVARO WEGAPLAST spa 49994 2010
SERRA GABRIELLA TELECOM 36024 1996
SERRA NERI MARIA ROSA ALCISA SPA 44006 2004
SERRI IVONNE MAV 56826 2017
SGARZI ANGELO ASSO.PA. 44007 2004
SIBANI LEONE CARISBO 25034 1985
SIEGA TIZIANA OFF CEVOLANI 30030 1990
SOLDATI GIUSEPPE LAMBORGHINI AUTO 45009 2005
SOLI EUGENIO MEC-TRACK 35007 1998
SORRENTINO ANGELO AUTOGRILL SPA 27029 1987
SPOGLIANTI NOVELLA CAMST 52000 2012
STAGNI GIULIANA CONFARTIGIANATO 36025 1996
STANCARI GIORGIO CARPIGIANI SPA 27030 1987
STANGHELLINI VITTORIANO SILMA 24042 1984
STEFANELLI PAOLA CALZAT BRUNO MAGLI 30031 1990
STRADIOTTI GIOVANNI DATALOGIC 49996 2010
TAMARRI PIERLUIGI LAMBORGHINI AUTO 43019 2003
TESINI FAUSTO LAMBORGHINI SPA 56829 2017
TINTI ARRIGO Az Agr Molino di Recovato 44011 2004
TOFANI ELIO POSTE ITALIANE 53957 2014
TOMASELLI MIRKO DATALOGIC S.p.A 57810 2018
TONELLI GIANCARLO CONFOMMERCIO ASCOM BOLOGNA 57811 2018
TONELLI LUCIANO B. POP. BO E FE. 23070 1983
TOSELLI DANIELA Alfa Wassermann spa 47006 2007
TOZZOLI ROBERTO TAMPIERI REMIGIO SRL 42022 2002
TRIGGIA CALLISTO SINTERIS 49999 2010
TURRINI TONINO FABBRI SPA 57814 2018
VALENTINI ALVARO CALDERINI srl 27042 1987
VALERIANI GIANERICO Rete ferroviaria Italiana 54912 2015
VALIGNANI MARCELLO CREDITO ROMAGNOLO SpA 35014 1998
VALTANCOLI SILVANO ALUBOX 42025 2002
VARIGNANA GIOVANNA FARMA SRL 50000 2010
VENTURA NADIA COSEPURI 54914 2015
VENTURI PATRIZIA MG2 SRL 50001 2010
VENTURI STEFANO ANSALDO 56835 2017
VENTUROLI DONATELLA DATALOGIC 58785 2019
VERONESI GIORGIO AZ AGR MINELLI LUIGI CARLO 30033 1990
VICINELLI LUIGI AUTOMOBILI LAMBORGHINI 55859 2016
VISCOMI GIUSEPPE CLAUDIO ALFA WASSERMANN 54917 2015
VISINELLI PIETRO POSTE ITALIANE 58787 2019
VITALI ALESSANDRO TELECOM ITALIA SPA 52003 2012
VITALI NATALE EDILCRI SPA 52004 2012
VITALI ROBERTO A.T.C. Bologna 41033 2001
ZAGNONI STEFANO BNL 58788 2019
ZANETTI MARCO A.Gazzoni & C. 25046 1985
ZANIBONI GIANNI Carpigiani Group S.p.A. 50005 2010
ZANNA VITTORIO RIVA CALZONI S.p.A 35020 1995
ZANNI BERTELLI PATRIZIA ITALFARAD 52975 2013
ZANOTTI ANDREA PROTERM 51010 2011
ZANOTTI GIOVANNA REGLASS S.p.A. 40017 2008
ZANOTTI WILLIAM Credito Romagnolo S.p.A. 32015 1992
ZOCCA BUSSOLARI LUISA ALCISA S.p.A. 47014 2007
ZUCCHINI MIRELLA ESSO ITALIANA s.p.A. 35018 1998
ZUPPIROLI NERIO OFF.ORTOPEDICO RIZZOLI 30036 1990